Support Staff
Office Manager
Contact Mrs. Kelly Viguers by Email
 
Attendance/Registration Technician
Contact Ms. Steffanie Dashner by Email
 
CSP
Contact Mrs. Anna Madrid by Email
 
CCS Primary
Contact Ms. Mary Bies by Email
 
CCS Intermediate
Contact Mr. Michael Malley by Email
 
Psychologist
Contact Ms. Melissa Millan by Email
 
GATE
Contact Mr. Garrett Young by Email
 
Speech Pathologist
Contact Mr. Silver Olson by Email
 
Speech Pathologist Preschool
Contact Ms. Gay Fisher by Email
 
Physical Therapy
Contact Ms. Suzanne Robertson by Email
 
Adaptive PE
Contact Ms. Juanita Kingston by Email
 
Social Worker
Contact Ms. Aurora Ramirez by Email
 
Counselor
Contact Ms. Sawyer Scantlebury by Email
 
Instructional Specialist
Contact Mrs. MariaElena Mendoza by Email
 
Library Assistant
Contact Ms. Char Cashman by Email
 
OMA
Contact Ms. Angela Horchem by Email
 
Classroom Aides:
Alejandra Saenz
Madison Major
Kathy Kolmer
Austin Megariz
Gregory Ingram
Sophia Barela
Niang Cing
Raul Salias "Val"
Rebecca Chinchilla
Jake Hockenberger
Kim Beem
 
Academic Tutors:
Jean Larkin
Cris Suarez
Pam Powell
 
Cafeteria:
Marco Nunez
 
Custodians:
Robert James
Gilbert Garcia
 
Health Office:
Contact Mrs. Kristin Palmer by Email
Contact Mrs. Caroline Knight by Email

 Monitors:
Jake Hockenberger
Kim Beem
Preschool
Ms. Samantha Kunk "Miss Sammy"
Contact Ms. Sammy by Email
Room 23 
Kindergarten
Ms. Virginia Duke
Room 3
Contact Ms. Duke by Email
  
Ms. Gaby Kunk
Room 22
Contact Ms. Kunk by Email

Mrs. Susan Williams
Room 5
Contact Mrs. Williams by Email
First Grade
Ms. Andriana Brandon
Room 15
Contact Ms. Brandon by Email

Ms. L'Orien Smith
Room 11
Contact Ms. Smith by Email

Mrs. Stephanie Tuer
Room 7
Contact Mrs. Tuer by Email
Second Grade
Ms. Jennifer Gutierrez
Room 13
Contact Ms. Gutierrez by Email

Ms. Linda Perras
Room 17
Contact Ms. Perras by Email
 
Third Grade
Mrs. Sheli North
Room 18
Contact Mrs. North by Email
 
Ms. Jessica Yearego
Room 20
Contact Ms. Yearego by Email
Fourth Grade
Ms. Vicky Hanabergh
Room 24
Contact Ms. Hanabergh by Email
 
Mrs. Alma Rose Jackson
Room 26
Contact Ms. Jackson by Email
Fifth Grade
Ms. Sara Kerstein
Room 25
Contact Ms. Kerstein by Email

Mr. Nate Ratey
Room 27
Contact Mr. Ratey by Email
 
ELD Resource
Mrs. Sue Flint
Room 19
Contact Mrs. Flint by Email
CCP Class
Ms. Terry Leonard
Room 1
Contact Ms. Terry Leonard by Email
CCI Class
Ms. Valerie Ezzo
Room 14
Contact Ms. Ezzo by Email
TUSD Logo TUSD Arcadia Region Logo